最新の記事
秋季神奈川大会【2012】
10月7日

決勝
横浜隼人 4-6 東海大相模

10月6日

準決勝
横浜隼人 6-4 平塚学園(延長11回)
横浜商大 1-6 東海大相模



9月25日

準々決勝
横浜商大 4-1 横浜創学館
桐蔭学園 1-2 東海大相模

9月22日

準々決勝
横浜隼人 10-1 逗葉
桐光学園 1-2 平塚学園

9月16日

4回戦
桐光学園 7-0 鎌倉学園(7回コールド)
横浜 3-4 平塚学園
立花学園 3-4 横浜創学館
東海大相模 6-1 橘学苑
川崎北 1-10 横浜隼人(7回コールド)
横須賀総合 5-9 逗葉
横浜商大 1-0 湘南工大附
逗子 0-12 桐蔭学園(7回コールド)

9月15日

3回戦
桐光学園 13-2 武相 (6回コールド)
向上 7-8 横浜
横浜創学館 10-2 横須賀大津 (7回コールド)
金沢 3-8 橘学苑
橘 1-4 鎌倉学園
湘南工大附 7-4 海老名
戸塚 0-3 立花学園
日大 0-2 桐蔭学園
東海大相模 6-3 慶應義塾
横浜隼人 4-2 日大藤沢
神奈川工 3-5 逗葉
星槎国際湘南 6-13 横須賀総合 (7回コールド)
柏陽 2-3 川崎北(延長10回)
希望ヶ丘 0-10 逗子 (6回コールド)
県商工 0-8 平塚学園 (7回コールド)
横浜商大 6-1 川和

9月11日

2回戦
藤沢翔陵 1-2 海 老 名

9月9日

2回戦
柏陽 5-2 藤沢西
星槎国際 7-6 大和西
桐光学園 7-0 中央農 (7回コールド)
日大藤沢 3-2 川崎工科
神奈川商工 7-0 相模田名 (8回コールド)
横浜 10-1 茅ケ崎 (7回コールド)
逗葉 6-4 麻溝台
横浜隼人 11-1 横浜南陵 (6回コールド)
平塚学園 7-0 有馬 (7回コールド)
湘南工大付 9-3 横浜商 (延長12回)
横浜創学館 3-2 相洋
桐蔭学園 8-0 厚木北 (7回コールド)
東海大相模 12-2 多摩 (5回コールド)
慶応 11-1 西湘 (6回コールド)
神奈川工 4-3 横浜桜陽
立花学園 5-4 湘南学院 (延長11回)
日大 7-1 荏田
向上 7-6 相模原青陵
鎌倉学園 11-4 山手学院 (8回コールド)
橘 4-2 綾瀬
川和 6-0 厚木
逗子 4-3 大船
橘学苑 10-1 神奈川大付 (7回コールド)
横須賀総合 10-0 百合丘 (5回コールド)
金沢 7-6 住吉
戸塚 6-3 鶴見大付
横須賀大津 5-4 平塚湘風

1回戦
海老名 6-0 生田

9月8日

2回戦
川崎北 13-1 大和南 (6回コールド)
横浜商大 7-4 弥栄
武相 6-5 法政二
希望ケ丘 7-5 厚木東

1回戦
厚木北 1-0 岸根
有馬 5-1 サレジオ学院
逗子 3-2 鶴見
多摩 5-4 大磯
横浜南陵 7-0 白山 (8回コールド)
山手学院 13-9 座間総合
平塚湘風 8-7 瀬谷
中央農 5-2 相模原総合
西湘 7-0 横須賀 (7回コールド)
星槎国際 2-1 関東学院
神奈川大付 8-1 麻生 (7回コールド)
湘南工大付 7-3 金井
鶴見大付 8-0 慶応藤沢 (7回コールド)
相洋 10-0 茅ケ崎西浜 (5回コールド)
藤沢西 3-1 茅ケ崎北陵
向上 8-2 横浜清陵総合
金沢 8-2 大和
立花学園 10-1 愛川 (7回コールド)
横浜桜陽 11-0 逗子開成 (7回コールド)
百合丘 6-5 大井・小田原城北工
日大藤沢 5-0 湘南
橘 5-4 横浜栄
厚木 8-0 関東六浦 (7回コールド)
神奈川商工 10-3 座間 (8回コールド)
茅ケ崎 8-1 市川崎 (8回コールド)
逗葉 10-6 横浜サイエンスフロンティア
荏田 5-1 上溝

2012.10.07 / コメント:: 0 / トラックバック:: - / PageTop↑


 

 
北北海道
南北海道
青森
秋田 岩手
山形 宮城
石川 富山 新潟 福島
長崎 佐賀 福岡 山口 島根 鳥取 兵庫 京都 滋賀 福井 長野 群馬 栃木 茨城
熊本 大分 広島 岡山 大阪 奈良 岐阜 山梨 埼玉 千葉
鹿児島 宮崎 和歌山 三重 愛知 静岡 神奈川 西東京 東東京
愛媛 香川
沖縄 高知 徳島


 
コメント:
非公開コメント


Pagetop↑
スポンサーリンク




ランキング
カレンダー
09 | 2017/10 | 11
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 - - - -
QRコード
QR
メールフォーム

名前:
メール:
件名:
本文: