最新記事




茨城国体 2019 試合日程・結果

秋季兵庫大会 2019 試合日程・結果

※3回戦(9/21)

明石商 - 関西学院
加古川南 - 赤穂
滝川第二 - 神戸国際大附
六甲アイランド - 市川
神戸弘陵学園 - 神港学園
長田 - 市尼崎
市西宮 - 尼崎西
報徳学園 - 育英

※2回戦(9/16)

市尼崎 13-1 伊川谷北(5)
神港学園 11-2 東洋大姫路(7)
神戸弘陵学園 5-0 県尼崎
社 10-11 長田(11)
三木 3-10 市西宮(7)
姫路南 2-9 報徳学園(7)
北条 4-7 尼崎西
篠山鳳鳴 1-8 育英(8)


 


※2回戦(9/15)

明石商 11-1 舞子(7)
三田学園 2-11 関西学院(7)
明石 0-2 赤穂
柏原 3-6 加古川南
神戸国際大附 8-3 川西緑台
三田松聖 5-6 滝川第二(11)
市川 8-6 龍野北
六甲アイランド 5-3 西脇工

※1回戦(9/14)

北須磨 0-7 市尼崎(7)
尼崎西 5-0 小野工
伊川谷北 3-1 神戸学院大附
和田山 1-4 社
飾磨工 4-9 神港学園
北条 4-2 仁川学院
豊岡 0-8 神戸弘陵学園(7)
姫路南 6-1 千種
報徳学園 8-3 明石北
松陽 4-5 三木
飾磨 2-3 篠山鳳鳴

※1回戦(9/8)

淡路三原 0-2 明石
赤穂 6-0 尼崎工
高砂南 0-10 関西学院(7)
科学技術 3-4 舞子
武庫荘総合 2-7 川西緑台
姫路西 4-8 滝川第二
柏原 2-0 津名
龍野北 14-6 佐用(7)
六甲アイランド 17-5 県伊丹(8)
甲南 1-7 西脇工

※地区大会(9/2)

甲南 7-11 市尼崎

※地区大会(8/31)

県尼崎 3-0 武庫荘総合
宝塚 1-5 川西緑台
宝塚東 2-6 仁川学院

※地区大会(8/29)

尼崎西 5-1 尼崎小田
県伊丹 5-3 雲雀丘学園
神戸学院大附 3-1 須磨翔風
北須磨 11-7 須磨友が丘
神戸弘陵学園 10-1 神戸北(7)
神戸村野工 5-7 舞子
福崎 2-7 姫路西
姫路南 10-3 網干
姫路 1-2 龍野北

※地区大会(8/27)

尼崎工 0-10 市西宮(5)
関西学院 2-4 報徳学園
川西緑台 8-1 西宮南(8)
仁川学院 9-7 西宮甲山
神戸高塚 4-5 神戸弘陵学園
須磨東 3-4 神戸北
葺合 2-3 神戸村野工
神戸鈴蘭台 1-6 舞子
加古川東 0-4 社
東播工 3-11 明石(7)
加古川西 1-2 高砂南
三木 9-0 加古川北(7)
東洋大姫路 6-2 赤穂
千種 5-4 佐用
市川 11-1 飾磨(6)
篠山鳳鳴 2-1 三田西陵
北摂三田 3-8 柏原
宝塚 5-1 尼崎北
宝塚北 7-10 宝塚東
飾磨工 7-4 山崎

※地区大会(8/26)

尼崎小田 2-1 西宮東
県伊丹 8-7 伊丹北(10)
雲雀丘学園 5-1 市伊丹
神戸学院大附 7-0 神戸甲北(7)
伊川谷 0-12 須磨翔風(5)
須磨学園 1-5 北須磨
須磨友が丘 7-1 兵庫
西脇 2-8 三木
加古川北 15-3 淡路
姫路 13-3 夢前(5)
龍野北 9-1 姫路東(7)
篠山鳳鳴 4-2 出石
三田西陵 6-3 氷上

※地区大会(8/25)

六甲アイランド 9-3 伊川谷北
神港学園 2-6 神戸国際大附
科学技術 0-10 長田
滝川第二 3-7 育英
神港橘 2-4 神戸弘陵学園
夢野台 1-8 須磨東(7)
神戸村野工 6-0 星陵
神戸鈴蘭台 4-2 御影
淡路三原 5-1 松陽
加古川南 3-2 小野工
加古川東 2-1 東播磨
社 11-0 三木北(5)
加古川西 8-1 県農業(7)
高砂南 9-0 洲本(7)
姫路南 7-0 姫路商(8)
甲南 10-0 宝塚(6)
西宮南 3-4 市尼崎
鳴尾 1-11 尼崎西(6)
網干 10-3 相生産(7)
和田山 6-11 三田学園
三田松聖 9-1 豊岡(7)
三田祥雲館 0-10 北摂三田(5)
柏原 8-6 有馬

※地区大会(8/24)

市伊丹 0-8 報徳学園(7)
武庫荘総合 4-1 西宮甲山
尼崎北 8-1 尼崎双星(8)
神港学園 15-3 神戸高塚(5)
兵庫 0-12 長田(7)
東灘 5-6 神戸甲北
伊川谷 1-0 神戸
灘 1-10 北須磨(7)
滝川 0-7 須磨友が丘(8)
明石北 2-4 西脇工
津名 1-2 北条
明石高専 2-11 東播工(7)
明石 9-1 小野
三木 10-0 明石清水(6)
三木東 0-4 加古川北

※地区大会(8/23)

尼崎工 8-1 鳴尾(8)
市西宮 7-4 西宮東
川西北陵 2-3 宝塚東
神戸国際大附 8-1 須磨翔風
葺合 1-3 科学技術
加古川東 2-6 加古川南
小野工 6-5 三木北
市川 11-1 相生産(6)
姫路 2-3 飾磨
淳心学院 8-15 夢前(8)
八鹿 1-5 北摂三田
豊岡総合 0-7 柏原(7)
県伊丹 1-3 関西学院
県尼崎 6-3 宝塚北
川西明峰 0-1 川西緑台
尼崎稲園 0-6 尼崎小田
雲雀丘学園 8-2 甲陽学院
仁川学院 10-1 猪名川(7)
飾磨工 3-2 相生
山崎 3-2 上郡
福崎 4-2 姫路飾西
姫路西 8-7 龍野
香住 1-5 出石
篠山産 0-7 三田西陵(7)

※地区大会(8/22)

伊丹西 4-7 尼崎西
西宮今津 8-12 伊丹北(13)
須磨学園 0-10 六甲アイランド(5)
伊川谷北 4-3 舞子(10)
滝川第二 2-1 神戸学院大附
神戸北 0-7 育英(7)
明石西・蒼開 0-1 東播磨
高砂 0-11 社(6)
東播工 4-3 洲本実(11)
明石 4-2 播磨南
県農業 3-1 明石南
多可・相生学院 0-7 高砂南(7
上郡 1-7 東洋大姫路
姫路南 7-9 赤穂
千種 6-1 福崎
佐用 12-1 龍野(6)
姫路工 4-5 姫路飾西
姫路西 7-0 神崎(7)
琴丘 2-4 姫路商
香寺 3-6 網干
和田山 7-0 三田祥雲館(7)
三田学園 7-2 篠山鳳鳴
氷上 1-2 三田松聖
豊岡 5-2 有馬

※地区大会(8/21)

尼崎工 3-0 川西北陵
尼崎北 3-5 県伊丹
尼崎稲園 0-5 市伊丹
尼崎小田 2-15 報徳学園(5)
武庫荘総合 3-0 雲雀丘学園
仁川学院 2-3 西宮南
甲陽学院 2-10 西宮甲山(8)
市尼崎 15-1 猪名川(5)
宝塚東 3-1 県西宮
御影 1-7 須磨翔風
葺合 3-2 灘
神戸高専 4-6 神戸甲北
兵庫工 1-2 北須磨
神戸商 1-12 神戸弘陵学園(5)
神戸第一 5-6 星陵
明石高専 1-6 明石北
小野 4-5 西脇工
加古川西 0-2 津名
洲本 4-6 北条
淡路三原 1-0 西脇
淡路 2-4 松陽
市川 9-2 飾磨工(8)
相生産 16-2 夢前(5)
相生 12-2 自由・太子・別所(5)
県立大附 3-4 山崎

※地区大会(8/20)

須磨学園 2-1 神戸村野工
須磨東 4-6 舞子
東灘 0-5 神港学園
神戸 3-10 長田(8)
西宮今津 2-4 甲南
神港橘 0-8 滝川第二(7)
育英 5-4 須磨友が丘
県農業 0-2 加古川東
明石清水 1-6 加古川南
小野工 1-0 三木東
三木北 3-1 加古川北
千種 2-1 龍野北
網干 5-7 福崎
佐用 5-4 淳心学院
龍野 12-5 姫路東(7)
村岡 5-9 出石

※地区大会(8/19)

尼崎双星 5-2 宝塚西
芦屋 2-12 尼崎西
伊丹北 8-7 西宮北(12)
神戸弘陵学園 2-5 六甲アイランド
伊川谷 0-4 伊川谷北
星陵 0-10 神戸高塚(6)
滝川 4-7 神戸国際大附
科学技術 13-6 神戸甲北(8)
兵庫 4-1 夢野台
神戸学院大附 7-4 北須磨
神戸北 6-3 神戸鈴蘭台
明石高専 5-4 三木(10)
加古川西 3-0 明石西・蒼開
東播工 1-2 淡路三原
東播磨 7-1 明石城西
吉川 4-10 洲本実
白陵 1-9 明石南(7)
琴丘 6-7 上郡
香寺 0-10 東洋大姫路(5)
姫路西 1-8 姫路南
赤穂 11-4 神崎(7)
柏原 1-9 和田山(7)
豊岡総合 3-5 三田祥雲館
豊岡 8-5 北摂三田
香住 6-7 有馬

※地区大会(8/18)

川西緑台 8-9 西宮東
甲南 6-4 宝塚東
県西宮 2-10 宝塚(7)
神戸村野工 12-2 神戸高専(6)
神港学園 6-5 兵庫工
神戸商 1-8 灘(8)
神戸第一 0-1 滝川第二
高砂 5-6 小野
社 0-1 西脇工
明石 1-7 洲本
播磨南 0-11 北条(7)
淡路 2-0 多可・相生学院
松陽 1-0 高砂南
山崎 1-8 姫路(8)
姫路商 1-8 飾磨
三田西陵 2-9 三田学園(8)
篠山鳳鳴 10-2 篠山産(7)
氷上 15-1 出石(6)
三田松聖 8-1 八鹿(7)

※地区大会(8/17)

市西宮 3-1 川西明峰
伊丹西 2-1 伊丹北(13)
西宮北 2-12 宝塚北(5)
東播磨 2-5 三木
明石北 12-2 明石城西(5)
明石西・蒼開 11-4 吉川(7)
津名 8-0 洲本実(7)
淡路三原 5-1 白陵
明石南 1-2 西脇
姫路工 6-7 上郡(10)
赤穂 5-1 相生
県立大附 2-9 龍野北(7)
龍野 11-1 自由・太子・別所(6)
飾磨工 5-3 姫路飾西
和田山 7-0 村岡(8)

※地区大会(8/16)

川西北陵 4-1 尼崎双星
鳴尾 7-2 宝塚西
関西学院 9-2 尼崎西(8)
県伊丹 6-0 芦屋

※組み合せは兵庫県高野連HPをご覧ください。 こちら

 

コメント
 
 
北海道
青森
秋田 岩手
山形 宮城
石川 富山 新潟 福島
長崎 佐賀 福岡 山口 島根 鳥取 兵庫 京都 滋賀 福井 長野 群馬 栃木 茨城
熊本 大分 広島 岡山 大阪 奈良 岐阜 山梨 埼玉 千葉
鹿児島 宮崎 和歌山 三重 愛知 静岡 神奈川 東京
愛媛 香川
沖縄 高知 徳島