決勝
■鹿児島実 9-1 鹿屋中央
鹿児島実|014|000|202| = 9
鹿屋中央|000|000|010| = 1
(鹿実)吉村 (鹿屋)向井、福地
【本塁打】西(鹿実)
7月24日
準決勝
■鹿児島実 13-2 鹿屋農(6)
鹿実|002|227| = 13
鹿農|100|010| = 2
(鹿実)立本、福永 (鹿農)高崎、松下
【本塁打】山下馨(鹿実)
■鹿屋中央 2-0 鹿児島南
鹿屋中央|000|010|010| = 2
鹿児島南|000|000|000| = 0
(鹿屋)福地、向井 (鹿南)岩下
7月22日
準々決勝
■鹿児島南 9-7 加治木
鹿南|200|060|001| = 9
加治|011|000|050| = 7
(鹿)岩下 (加)浜田、末松、池之
■樟南 0-1 鹿屋中央
鹿屋|100|000|000| = 1
樟南|000|000|000| = 0
(鹿)向井 (樟)松本
■鹿屋農 4-3 鹿児島
鹿児島|101|000|001| = 3
鹿屋農|300|000|10x| = 4
(鹿児)松永 (鹿屋)高崎
7月21日
準々決勝
■鹿児島実 1-0 指宿商
指商|000|000|000| = 0
鹿実|001|000|00x| = 1
(指)上川路 (鹿)吉村
■鹿屋農 - 鹿児島(降雨6回ノーゲーム)
鹿児島|000|140|---| = 5
鹿屋農|000|000|---| = 0
(鹿児)松永 (鹿屋)高崎
7月20日
4回戦
鹿屋農 2-1 川内
鹿屋中央 9-2 薩南工(8)
樟南 10-1 鹿児島玉龍(7)
鹿児島 2-1 加治木工
7月19日
4回戦
加治木 3-2 れいめい
鹿児島実 4-1 鹿児島城西
鹿児島南 10-4 大島
指宿商 2-1 武岡台(13)
7月18日
3回戦
鹿児島玉龍 6-1 吹上
鹿児島 6-1 鹿屋
指宿 0-5 加治木工
樟南 3-0 鹿児島水産
7月17日
3回戦
鹿児島南 3-2 尚志館
武岡台 1-0 国分中央(10)
川内 15-2 沖永良部(8)
鹿屋中央 3-2 鹿児島情報
鹿屋農 9-2 鶴丸(7)
徳之島 0-3 薩南工
7月16日
3回戦
れいめい 15-0 樟南二(5)
鹿児島実 4-0 出水中央
加治木 10-1 古仁屋(7)
鹿児島城西 16-0 種子島(5)
大島 12-5 鹿児島商(7)
指宿商 6-3 種子島中央
7月15日
2回戦
鹿屋 7-0 出水工(8)
鹿児島玉龍 4-3 伊集院
指宿 6-2 頴娃
鹿児島水産 7-1 出水
加治木工 7-5 神村学園
樟南 9-0 曽於(7)
7月14日
2回戦
薩南工 4-2 池田
鶴丸 10-9 川辺
徳之島 11-0 鶴翔(5)
鹿屋農 5-2 ラ・サール
吹上 17-0 連合(5)
鹿児島 9-0 明桜館(7)
7月13日
2回戦
尚志館 11-1 鹿児島高専(5)
国分中央 2-0 枕崎
川内 10-0 串良商・霧島(6)
鹿屋中央 18-1 屋久島(5)
薩摩中央 1-10 鹿児島情報(7)
沖永良部 11-5 蒲生
鹿児島南 5-3 川内商工
7月12日
2回戦
指宿商 3-1 鹿屋工
鹿児島商 7-5 国分
種子島中央 1-0 出水商
大島 7-0 錦江湾(7)
武岡台 7-2 喜界
川内商工 2-2 鹿児島南(9回降雨コールド引き分け再試合)
7月11日
2回戦
出水中央 9-0 隼人工(7)
樟南二 10-3 鹿児島第一(7)
奄美 1-6 鹿児島城西
加治木 6-3 加世田
鹿児島修学館 0-18 古仁屋(5)
種子島 6-2 川薩清修館
7月10日
2回戦
れいめい 8-0 松陽(8)
鹿児島実業 9-2 甲南(8)
1回戦
薩南工 3-0 鹿児島中央
鹿児島工業 0-1 川辺
大口・伊佐農林 0-13 出水工業(5)
志布志 2-4 鹿児島玉龍
7月9日
1回戦
出水商 5-1 志學館
錦江湾 13-1 与論(7)
※組み合せは鹿児島県高野連HPをご覧ください。 こちら
準決勝
■鹿児島実 13-2 鹿屋農(6)
鹿実|002|227| = 13
鹿農|100|010| = 2
(鹿実)立本、福永 (鹿農)高崎、松下
【本塁打】山下馨(鹿実)
■鹿屋中央 2-0 鹿児島南
鹿屋中央|000|010|010| = 2
鹿児島南|000|000|000| = 0
(鹿屋)福地、向井 (鹿南)岩下
7月22日
準々決勝
■鹿児島南 9-7 加治木
鹿南|200|060|001| = 9
加治|011|000|050| = 7
(鹿)岩下 (加)浜田、末松、池之
■樟南 0-1 鹿屋中央
鹿屋|100|000|000| = 1
樟南|000|000|000| = 0
(鹿)向井 (樟)松本
■鹿屋農 4-3 鹿児島
鹿児島|101|000|001| = 3
鹿屋農|300|000|10x| = 4
(鹿児)松永 (鹿屋)高崎
7月21日
準々決勝
■鹿児島実 1-0 指宿商
指商|000|000|000| = 0
鹿実|001|000|00x| = 1
(指)上川路 (鹿)吉村
■鹿屋農 - 鹿児島(降雨6回ノーゲーム)
鹿児島|000|140|---| = 5
鹿屋農|000|000|---| = 0
(鹿児)松永 (鹿屋)高崎
7月20日
4回戦
鹿屋農 2-1 川内
鹿屋中央 9-2 薩南工(8)
樟南 10-1 鹿児島玉龍(7)
鹿児島 2-1 加治木工
7月19日
4回戦
加治木 3-2 れいめい
鹿児島実 4-1 鹿児島城西
鹿児島南 10-4 大島
指宿商 2-1 武岡台(13)
7月18日
3回戦
鹿児島玉龍 6-1 吹上
鹿児島 6-1 鹿屋
指宿 0-5 加治木工
樟南 3-0 鹿児島水産
7月17日
3回戦
鹿児島南 3-2 尚志館
武岡台 1-0 国分中央(10)
川内 15-2 沖永良部(8)
鹿屋中央 3-2 鹿児島情報
鹿屋農 9-2 鶴丸(7)
徳之島 0-3 薩南工
7月16日
3回戦
れいめい 15-0 樟南二(5)
鹿児島実 4-0 出水中央
加治木 10-1 古仁屋(7)
鹿児島城西 16-0 種子島(5)
大島 12-5 鹿児島商(7)
指宿商 6-3 種子島中央
7月15日
2回戦
鹿屋 7-0 出水工(8)
鹿児島玉龍 4-3 伊集院
指宿 6-2 頴娃
鹿児島水産 7-1 出水
加治木工 7-5 神村学園
樟南 9-0 曽於(7)
7月14日
2回戦
薩南工 4-2 池田
鶴丸 10-9 川辺
徳之島 11-0 鶴翔(5)
鹿屋農 5-2 ラ・サール
吹上 17-0 連合(5)
鹿児島 9-0 明桜館(7)
7月13日
2回戦
尚志館 11-1 鹿児島高専(5)
国分中央 2-0 枕崎
川内 10-0 串良商・霧島(6)
鹿屋中央 18-1 屋久島(5)
薩摩中央 1-10 鹿児島情報(7)
沖永良部 11-5 蒲生
鹿児島南 5-3 川内商工
7月12日
2回戦
指宿商 3-1 鹿屋工
鹿児島商 7-5 国分
種子島中央 1-0 出水商
大島 7-0 錦江湾(7)
武岡台 7-2 喜界
川内商工 2-2 鹿児島南(9回降雨コールド引き分け再試合)
7月11日
2回戦
出水中央 9-0 隼人工(7)
樟南二 10-3 鹿児島第一(7)
奄美 1-6 鹿児島城西
加治木 6-3 加世田
鹿児島修学館 0-18 古仁屋(5)
種子島 6-2 川薩清修館
7月10日
2回戦
れいめい 8-0 松陽(8)
鹿児島実業 9-2 甲南(8)
1回戦
薩南工 3-0 鹿児島中央
鹿児島工業 0-1 川辺
大口・伊佐農林 0-13 出水工業(5)
志布志 2-4 鹿児島玉龍
7月9日
1回戦
出水商 5-1 志學館
錦江湾 13-1 与論(7)
※組み合せは鹿児島県高野連HPをご覧ください。 こちら
コメント
コメントがありません。